Best Kodi Boxes and Best Kodi Addons daily reviewed and updated

Tripp Lite Preloaded Fiber Panel, 9.8 feet / 3 Meter, 2U Rackmount, 32x12F MTP/MPO-APC 4xLC F/F OS2 Singlemode Fiber (N48S-32M8L4-03)

$4,557.97

TRUNK CABLES PANEL SOLUTIONS: 2U patch panel comes preloaded with spools of singlemode fiber cable that allow you to extend the exact length required and store the excess out of sight.
SIMPLIFIES YOUR RACK CABLING: Features 32 MTP/MPO-APC to LC Duplex 8-fiber singlemode trunk cables, all three meters (9.8 feet) in length to make management easy.
SAVE TIME WITH PRELOADED CABLING: Avoid the expense and effort of custom cabling. The flexibility in cable length lets you reuse the cables if equipment is moved.

Description


TRUNK CABLES PANEL SOLUTIONS: 2U patch panel comes preloaded with spools of singlemode fiber cable that help you extend the precise length required and store the surplus out of sight.
SIMPLIFIES YOUR RACK CABLING: Features 32 MTP/MPO-APC to LC Duplex 8-fiber singlemode trunk cables, all three meters (9.8 feet) in length to make management easy.
SAVE TIME WITH PRELOADED CABLING: Keep away from the expense and effort of custom cabling. The versatility in cable length means that you can reuse the cables if equipment is moved.
EASY TO MOUNT IN JUST 2U OF RACK SPACE: Aluminum chassis mounts into 2U of space in EIA-same old 19 inch racks.
RELIABLE PRODUCT FULLY BACKED AND SUPPORTED: This product is roofed by a Manufacturer’s Lifetime Limited Warranty and is supported by Tripp Lite’s Chicago-based totally expert technical give a boost to team over phone and email.
[amz_corss_sell asin=”B09D5JV21L”]

Additional information

Brand

Manufacturer

Binding

Product Group

EANs

UPCs

Part Number

Model

Warranty

Color

Height

Length

Weight

Width

Release Date

Size

Number Of Items

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Tripp Lite Preloaded Fiber Panel, 9.8 feet / 3 Meter, 2U Rackmount, 32x12F MTP/MPO-APC 4xLC F/F OS2 Singlemode Fiber (N48S-32M8L4-03)”

23% of Kodi users in US receive warning letters from their ISP
Never use KODI & its add-ons without a VPN for anonimity! GET Kodi VPN @ 70% OFF!